الجمعة، 24 يونيو، 2011

justin bieber pictures new

images Justin Bieber#39;s New Girlfriend justin bieber pictures new. justin bieber pics 2011 new
  • justin bieber pics 2011 new


  • gc_peshwa
    10-11 02:13 AM
    Thanx Rajeev!
    Pappu
    Does IV have a stand on this one?




    wallpaper justin bieber pics 2011 new justin bieber pictures new. Justin Bieber reveals new
  • Justin Bieber reveals new


  • hsd31
    05-12 10:04 AM
    Please search the forums. This has been discussed multiple times (and frowned upon by some multiple times :)). The gist of it is: it is not your qualifications, but the Job requirements that determine if it is EB2 or EB3. Also, you cannot count the experience you have gained with your employer when filing for GC with the same employer. Moreover, since the July 07 fiasco, EB2 filings for tech jobs are been closely looked at by USCIS and can be subject to a Business Necessity RFE, unless the position is on the Managerial side of things. The best advice I can give you is: Consult with your lawyer since each case is unique and there could be justification for a port in certain cases.




    justin bieber pictures new. Justin Bieber, new single,
  • Justin Bieber, new single,


  • sky7
    07-28 10:02 AM
    I was reading some latest info about I140 & I140 Premium Processing at
    http://www.murthy.com/bulletin.html

    it stated

    In order to be eligible for the three-year extension, the H1B worker must be the beneficiary of an approved I-140 petition and the case must be subject to retrogression (nonavailability of visa numbers).

    So say I got approved I140, but since i am as of now..not subject to retrogression (I am not from India/China, my EB2 is current - PD 9/2002), then I won't be eligible for 3-yr H1B extension???? :eek:

    Anyone knows?

    Thanks..




    2011 Justin Bieber reveals new justin bieber pictures new. Justin Bieber With New
  • Justin Bieber With New


  • yabadaba
    08-10 12:59 PM
    i heard that if you use electric tooth brush.. they will reject your checks...since you are using too much electricity. please check with ur attorney if they are using electric tootthbrush or electric shaver.

    will this be a problem? can i refile my 485 with photo of me using regular toothbrush?



    more...

    justin bieber pictures new. justin bieber new haircut
  • justin bieber new haircut


  • dealsnet
    01-13 11:08 AM
    I got approval 2 years back. What I did is applied for EAD when my date is current in that months's bullettin. So they picked up my file and find my date is current, so they rejected my EAD application first and approved the GC. I have lost the EAD filing fee, but got a peace in mind (GC).

    Try that route, to pick your file from the shelf. (black hole)




    justin bieber pictures new. hair justin bieber hair new.
  • hair justin bieber hair new.


  • krishnam70
    02-20 07:55 PM
    Members,

    I need some help to act in right direction.

    In Oct -2008 my wife got H1B. She was on H4 before that. The employer is still searching client for her to start work. She has got no pay, as practically she never started work. She still have valid-H4 VISa till sept-2009.

    1) What is her current status H1B or H4?
    2) how long can she wait to search job, assuming if she does not get job in next 2-3 months, how long will be H1B status Valid.
    3) If she travels to india, will she has to get H1B stamped or she can re-enter on H4.
    4) What are the options to get her back on H4. I have to file my extension in sept-2009.

    Feedbacks, as highly appreciated.

    ~cheers

    You need to apply H4 for her and immediately ask her to move to that status. She is already out of status 'technically' as she is supposed to be working/or get paid even if she is not working.. Unless she has pay stubs from her employer from the time her H1 was done she is not in 'status'. Once you move to H-1 the only way is to file for change of status using the appropriate petition. She will not move in to H-4 automatically. I think you need to file H-4 petition for your wife immediately.

    Consult your attorney immediately and do the needful

    good luck
    kris



    more...

    justin bieber pictures new. hot images Justin Bieber New
  • hot images Justin Bieber New


  • lazycis
    10-29 03:52 PM
    Has anybody changed from Attorney to No Attorney? G-28 form has instructions on how to change an attorney, but there is nothing to cancel it altogether.

    I've done it. Well, basically my attorney sent a notice to the USCIS, but I think you can do it too by sending a simple letter to the Service Center. There is no form for that as far as I know.




    2010 Justin Bieber, new single, justin bieber pictures new. Justin Bieber#39;s New Girlfriend
  • Justin Bieber#39;s New Girlfriend


  • stuckinmuck
    02-11 12:02 PM
    Hi desi9333, let me answer your question in general and note that this is not a speculation on the OP's case. A common reason for L1 denial could be that the USCIS determines that the petitioner isn't really in a 'specialty' occupation. For example, if his job description mentions java programmer, then he is more likely to get denied since we know there is a surplus of java programmers in this country (US citizens, LPRs and our favorite H1Bs). Since I was on an L1 visa, I know the purpose was really 'specialty' occupation which means you need to be an expert on something that's not easily available in the U.S.

    To gchodhry, hope you get clarification and solution on your case soon, if you haven't broken any rules. Good luck.



    more...

    justin bieber pictures new. justin bieber new haircut.
  • justin bieber new haircut.


  • ujayra01
    07-12 10:21 AM
    Most of the EB3 India applicants having received their GC between 2002 and 2005?

    You really got to be kidding us. The 8 people I know of in EB3 during these period is still waiting.

    actually, i think that the EB3 will also make rapid advances come October.
    with the quota exhausted for this year, and the pre-adjudication taking place and with most of the EB3 India applicants having received their GC between 2002 and 2005, i think the dates will advance to 2003 by Dec and to mid 2004 by Feb/March. After that, it is anyone's guess if the quota for India will hold out. As for me, I see at least another year or two wait for my GC, unless the Congress passes a miracle.




    hair Justin Bieber With New justin bieber pictures new. makeup justin bieber
  • makeup justin bieber


  • zofa30
    09-13 02:40 PM
    Hi pd052009,
    Thank you for your help. I am just confused about one issue. I thought by porting my PD from and old EB2+ perm case to a new EB2+perm will save me time in waiting for the PD. Now you mentioned that if I port my PD from an old EB2 to a new EB2 (same category), I will not save any time. Please clarify.
    Thanks.



    more...

    justin bieber pictures new. house pics of justin bieber
  • house pics of justin bieber


  • laksmi
    01-08 12:37 PM
    I think H1B quota should be decreased because lots of people available with no jobs in the market, it looks like survival of fittest, even person with good skill set not getting job immediately due to new new consulting company coming into market doing irregular things like less rates etc etc�����. to survive themselves.




    hot justin bieber new haircut justin bieber pictures new. Hot+new+justin+ieber+pics
  • Hot+new+justin+ieber+pics


  • piyu7444
    04-28 03:32 AM
    -When do I have to raise Ac21?
    - with H1 transfer or after or is it not required legally?
    u can use AC21 in 2 ways.
    one -change employer with ur H1b
    two -change employer with EAD if you have one.
    EAD is not necessary for AC21. EAD is a way not to transfer H1b and change employer,but you will need to renew this every year, EAD is temp green card while on H1 status.
    If you pass 180 days after 485 filing , it will remain valid if your 140 is approved and is not revoked before 180 days from 485 filing.


    - Is it safe to transfer H1 (after 180days) without AC21?
    - How will it affect my 485?
    I dont think there is such a thing.
    -What are the docs to be collected from old employer?
    -Can I retail same lawyer for GC while H1 is taken care by new company lawyer?
    Dont know, Keep all 140 receipts/notices, 485 receipt notices, consult a lawyer( it will cost 100$ a 30 min session or so)

    I m joining new company by changing H1.
    Too many questions too little input to take decission. Please provide your expertise advice.

    -When do I have to raise Ac21?
    - with H1 transfer or after or is it not required legally?

    - Is it safe to transfer H1 (after 180days) without AC21?
    - How will it affect my 485?
    -What are the docs to be collected from old employer?
    -Can I retain same lawyer for GC while H1 is taken care by new company lawyer?

    Guys - I m running out of time and got to respond to new company soon.

    Please provide your inputs.

    -Gc04
    July 07 filer
    Chicago state Chapter

    Raising AC21 is your choice, you can raise it as you change a job (either on h1b or EAD) or else you dont tell USCIS about the change until they issue you a RFE. To add to the else part-suppose you do not raise AC21 while changing a job.....USCIS might just issue you your GC without a RFE.

    There is no legal requirement to notify USCIS via AC21 about job change. (I am assuming you are changing the job after 180 days)

    It is safe to tranfer h1b after 180 days. The only affect on 485 I see is a RFE while USCIS adjudicates your case and would want to know your current employer/job/job description.

    You should always keep a copy of LC / I 140 and 485 and you can find a new attny. while h1b is being processed by your new co.

    I had my h1b+LC+140 filed by one lawyer (co. lawyer) and then I had my own attny. to file 485/EAD/AP and it just works fine as long as you have all the documents with you from your employer.

    Hope this helps...........



    more...

    house justin bieber new haircut justin bieber pictures new. Justin Bieber New Haircut
  • Justin Bieber New Haircut


  • dollar500
    11-19 05:48 PM
    I had a strange situation. I checked on the case status site to see if there is any update on my case. I am a July 2 filer with EAD plus FP. The earlier update date was 9/2/2007. I checked there it says that it's updated as 11/1/2007, when I reread it I didn't notice anything different. Can anybody shed some light?

    Application Type: I485, APPLICATION TO REGISTER PERMANENT RESIDENCE OR TO ADJUST STATUS

    Current Status: Case received and pending.

    On September 1, 2007, we received this I485 APPLICATION TO REGISTER PERMANENT RESIDENCE OR TO ADJUST STATUS, and mailed you a notice describing how we will process your case. Please follow any instructions on this notice. We will notify you by mail when we make a decision or if we need something from you. If you move while this case is pending, call customer service. We process cases in the order we receive them. You can use our processing dates to estimate when yours will be done. This case is at our NEBRASKA SERVICE CENTER location. Follow the link below to check processing dates. You can also receive automatic e-mail updates as we process your case. Just follow the link below to register.




    tattoo hair justin bieber hair new. justin bieber pictures new. justin bieber hairstyle new.
  • justin bieber hairstyle new.


  • sherlock01
    10-16 07:54 PM
    Can you please send the format of the letter you faxed? Did you include a letter from the employer?

    I need to do the same for my wife. It's about 60 days since we applied and my wife just got a job. Her EAD expires in 20 days. We applied together and mine was approved 3 weeks back. Really frustrating :mad:


    I googled and found TSC EAD expedite processing fax numbers of. On 84th day, we faxed our request to TSC. To our surprise, same day evening the status on our case changed to "Card ordered for production". Our tension was released and had a fun weekend.

    Hope this information is helpful to someone in similar boat. Below are the fax numbers:
    (214)962-1454
    (214)962-1450
    (214)962-1415
    (214)962-2632



    more...

    pictures hot images Justin Bieber New justin bieber pictures new. makeup justin bieber new
  • makeup justin bieber new


  • pappu
    07-20 09:25 AM
    No, only contiguous H1-B renewals(after 3 years or yearly extensions after 6 years) are exempted from the cap. If you go back to school and apply for a fresh H1, then it is very much counted against the cap. Apart from falling back to H4 or F2(if you are married and your spouse is on H1/F1), i dont see too many options if you cannot get one of the masters quota H1. BTW, if you dont have an OPT and are out of school, then how are you still here ?
    If the company is multinational, ask them to give you a foriegn posting for a year and then you can come back on a fresh new H1B visa or L1 visa.




    dresses Hot+new+justin+ieber+pics justin bieber pictures new. pictures justin bieber 2011
  • pictures justin bieber 2011


  • Templarian
    01-01 07:06 PM
    ^That's a good idea glosrfc, AS3 only should be added to the guidelines.

    jk/ing... actually not, but it would sound mean if I wasn't



    more...

    makeup justin bieber new haircut. justin bieber pictures new. justin bieber new haircut
  • justin bieber new haircut


  • ssbaruah@yahoo.com
    06-10 12:35 AM
    Pl. help with your precious advice. I got laid off five months back. I kept hunting new job but could not get one. Now I plan to move out of the country. In the circumstances, is my employer who was holding my H1b during termination, liable to give return tickets to my base country ? Can I claim the same after five monthsof my termination since I failed to get any job? What about my family members?

    Can anyone send any link emphasising this Rule so that I can quote that to my employer?
    Any advice in this respect is highly appreciated. Thanks.




    girlfriend justin bieber hairstyle new. justin bieber pictures new. Justin Bieber New Haircut 2011
  • Justin Bieber New Haircut 2011


  • a1b2c3
    07-10 07:26 PM
    a1b2c3....hang in there.....Sept might bring more good news.......

    Based on the bulletin, I see the bulletin is based on report from July 9......so it is likely there is more spillover and might move another 3 years...Just being hopeful.....:-)

    I'm pretty sure it will. Hope you get your card soon. I got already my card but I still get tensed up when the visa bulletin is out :D. And I still haven't stopped visiting IV. I still get the retrogression night mares :-)

    The writing is on the wall, as far as I see it.
    When you put in sufficient years of work ex on EB3-I, change your job to the one requiring EB2 qualifications (if you have US masters it makes it even easier to justify EB2 ) and your PD will get carried forward, unchanged, to EB2 without issues.
    Most EB3-I seniors (PD upto 03) would have already gotten to senior positions with the same employer, so the original job app for the EB3 labor would have been null and void in any case ;)
    Going by the past trend, EB2-I PD will continue its onward march next fiscal year.




    hairstyles house pics of justin bieber justin bieber pictures new. new justin bieber pictures
  • new justin bieber pictures


  • amitga
    05-23 01:45 PM
    My attorney told me that EAD to H1 will not counted against the cap if the person was on H1 before going on EAD. Is it true.




    friend99
    10-09 09:46 PM
    Everything ha0s been done through a Lawyer, I mean my application was applied through a Lawyer and still rejected for no reason!




    quizzer
    07-30 07:36 PM
    The attorney informed us that both our EAD's were received today.

    The point here is the original ead expiry date was 10/15/2008. The new EAD expiry is 07/15/2010 and not 10/14/2010.

    Its validity is not 2 years from the original expiry but 2 years from the current approval date.

    Are others getting it the same way?

    Thanks



    ليست هناك تعليقات:

    إرسال تعليق